Loading...
HUF EUR
 SimplePay INFO
×

Dear Customers!

Our shipping (currently) runs without interruption, but one-day shipping time cannot always be guaranteed!

Stay at home!

×

Dear Customers!

Based on government action and the recommendation, we limit the opening hours of our stores.

BUDA

Current opening hours:

  • Weekday : 09.00-15.00
  • Saturday : 09.00-15.00
  • Sunday : CLOSED

PEST

Current opening hours:

  • Weekday : 09.00-15.00
  • Saturday : 09.00-15.00
  • Sunday : CLOSED

SZEGED

Current opening hours:

  • Weekday : 10.00-15.00
  • Saturday : 10.00-12.00
  • Sunday : CLOSED

PÉCS

Current opening hours:

  • Saturday : 10.00-15.00
  • Szombat : CLOSED
  • Sunday : CLOSED

THANK YOU FOR UNDERSTANDING!
Take care of each other!

Gomoa shop
+36 (20) 298-8250
https://gomoa.net
info@gomoa.net
Malay Green kratom (Mitragyna Speciosa)
Malay Green kratom (Mitragyna Speciosa)

Malay Green kratom (Mitragyna Speciosa)

Please select
50g5 990 Ft
250g24 990 Ft
1 kg71 991 Ft

The version you wish to purchase can be selected and purchased using the selector above.

5 990 Ft

Product code: HER0155/3

Description

Botanical name: Mitragyna Speciosa (Malay species)

Common name: Kratom, ketum

Kratom or Mitragyna Speciosa, is a tree found in some parts of southeastern South-East Asia.
 
There are about 25 alkaloids that have been identified in this species of tree. One of them is 7-hydrohydroxymitragynine. Kratom also contains the alkaloids paynanthine, speciogynine and several less abundant alkaloids.
 


FOR BOTANICAL/CULTURAL RESEARCH PURPOSES ONLY! ANY REFERENCES ABOUT THE USE OR EFFECTS OF THESE HERBS IS BASED ON TRADITIONAL USE OR SHAMANIC PRACTICES. ALL PRODUCTS ARE SOLD FOR ETHNOBOTANICAL AND ANALYTICAL RESEARCH, NOT FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION!

 

50g5 990 Ft
250g24 990 Ft
1 kg71 991 Ft

Reviews

Beautifull...speechless..love endless,..............

more

The information herein is provided by the manufacturer.
Manufacturers can change product information at any time, without prior notice.
We are not liable for any changes.
All pictures shown are for illustration purpose only. The product may be different in reality.
Our sets may vary due to current stock availabilities. If any changes occur, customers will be informed in time.